february 2020 lay assistant schedule

Lay Assistant

02/02 8:00 AM

02/9 8:00 AM

02/16 8:00 AM

02/23 8:00 AM

Assisting Minister

Robin Metz

Elizabeth Wentling

Harry Fox

Craig Housel

Communion Assts

Steve Kahl

Vivian Rexrode

Robin Metz

Patty Van Scyoc

Steve Kahl

Fred Tilberg

Bonnie Housel

Patty Van Scyoc

Crucifer

Steve Kahl

Elizabeth Wentling

Harry Fox

Craig Housel

Lector

Steve Oliver

Craig Meyer

Kathy Meyer

George Eberly

Greeters

Fern Baker

Robert Baker

Duane Rexrode

Vivian Rexrode

Audrey Eberly

George Eberly

Duane Rexrode

Vivian Rexrode

Ushers

George Eberly

Kevin Loy

Craig Meyer

Steve Oliver

George Eberly

Kevin Loy

Craig Meyer

Steve Oliver

George Eberly

Kevin Loy

Craig Meyer

Steve Oliver

George Eberly

Kevin Loy

Craig Meyer

Steve Oliver

Cup Washers

Diana Wells

Robin Metz

Diana Wells

Robin Metz

Diana Wells

Robin Metz

Diana Wells

Robin Metz

 

Lay Assistant

02/2– 10:30 AM

02/9– 10:30 AM

02/16– 10:30 AM

02/23– 10:30 AM

2/26 – 7:00 PM

Ash Wednesday

Assisting Minister

Laurie Miller

Sue Nale

Pete Stanilla

Evvie Kohl

Harry Fox

Communion Assts

Chad Moody

Andrea Moody

Katie Davis

Amanda Gettle

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Loy

Norah Kisekka

Amanda Gettle

Patty Van Scyoc

Vivian Rexrode

Crucifer

Tyler Moody

Scott Allen

Pete Stanilla

Scott Allen

Chad Moody

Torch Bearers

Cole Lentz

Sarah Galvan

Sarah Galvan

Amanda Gettle

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Loy

Katie Davis

Sarah Galvan

 

Lector

Laura Davis

Andrea Moody

Doreen Templeton

Jeanette Yewdall

Steve Oliver

Greeters

Mary Adams

Carol Zellner

Gary Zellner

Laurie Miller

Tim Miller

Lori Orehek

Margaret Myers

Sue Nale

Carolyn Rorabaugh

Cory Bender

Elaine Bender

Fern Baker

Robert Baker

Ushers

Steve Ricker – C

Douglas Templeton

Richard Wherley

Gary Zellner

Steve Ricker – C

Douglas Templeton

Richard Wherley

Gary Zellner

Steve Ricker – C

Douglas Templeton

Richard Wherley

Gary Zellner

Steve Ricker – C

Douglas Templeton

Richard Wherley

Gary Zellner

Cory Bender

Tim Miller

Duane Rexrode

Eric Smith

Cup Washers

Maureen Bratton

Michael Bratton

Dorothy Felt

Donna Stanilla

Maureen Bratton

Michael Bratton


Dorothy Felt

Donna Stanilla


Maureen Bratton

Michael Bratton

Children’s Sermon

Kathy Meyer

Jeanette Yewdall

Pastor Rabbe

Craig Meyer

 

 

march 2020 lay assistant schedule

Lay Assistant

3/01 – 8:00 AM

3/08 - 8:00 AM

3/15– 8:00 AM

3/22– 8:00 AM

3/29– 8:00 AM

Assisting Minister

Robin Metz

Elizabeth Wentling

Craig Housel

Harry Fox

Robin Metz

Communion Assts

Vivian Rexrode

Steve Kahl

Craig Housel

Patty Van Scyoc

Fred Tilberg

Bonnie Housel

Vivian Rexrode

Elizabeth Wentling

Steve Kahl

Patty Van Scyoc

Crucifer

Robin Metz

Elizabeth Wentling

Craig Housel

Harry Fox

Robin Metz

Lector

George Eberly

Ditty Woolley

Harry Fox

Kevin Loy

Steve Oliver

Greeters

Audrey Eberly

George Eberly

Fern Baker

Robert Baker

Vivian Rexrode

Duane Rexrode

Craig Meyer’

Kathy Meyer

Fern Baker

Robert baker

Ushers

Kevin Loy

Tom Gillespie

Rodney Ditzler

Duane Rexrode

Kevin Loy

Tom Gillespie

Rodney Ditzler

Duane Rexrode

Kevin Loy

Tom Gillespie

Rodney Ditzler

Duane Rexrode

Kevin Loy

Tom Gillespie

Rodney Ditzler

Duane Rexrode

Kevin Loy

Tom Gillespie

Rodney Ditzler

Duane Rexrode

Cup Washers

Elaine Kiessling

Ditty Woolley

Elaine Kiessling

Ditty Woolley

Elaine Kiessling

Ditty Woolley

Elaine Kiessling

Ditty Woolley

Elaine Kiessling

Ditty Woolley

 

Lay Assistant

3/01 – 10:30 AM

3/08 – 10:30 AM

3/15– 10:30 AM

3/22 – 10:30 AM

3/29 – 10:30 AM

Assisting Minister

Evvie Kohl

Laurie Miller

Sue Nale

Pete Stanilla

Evvie Kohl

Communion Assts

Norah Kisekka

Katie Davis

Tyler Moody

Chad Moody

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Loy

Katie Davis

Amanda Gettle

Andrea Moody

Chad Moody

Crucifer

Chase Blanchard

Sarah Galvan

Scott Allen

Sarah Galvan

Chase Blanchard

Torch Bearers

Chad Moody

Tyler Moody

Katie Davis

Amanda Gettle

Cole Lentz

Chase Blanchard

Chad Moody

Tyler Moody

Sarah Galvan

Amanda Gettle

Lector

Jeanette Yewdall

Edward Yewdall

Anne Cornick

Norah Kisekka

Laura Davis

Greeters

Laurie Miller

Tim Miller

Margaret Myers

Mary Adams

Mae Rader

Elaine Bender

Corey Bender

Carolyn Rorabaugh

Mary Adams

Sue Loy

Sue Nale

Lori Orehek

Carol Zellner

Gary Zellner

Ushers

Corey Bender

Jaxon Eves

Jeff Davis

Eric Smith

Corey Bender

Jaxon Eves

Jeff Davis

Eric Smith

Corey Bender

Jaxon Eves

Jeff Davis

Eric Smith

Corey Bender

Jaxon Eves

Jeff Davis

Eric Smith

Corey Bender

Jaxon Eves

Jeff Davis

Eric Smith

Cup Washers

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Kotzatoski

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Kotzatoski

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Kotzatoski

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Kotzatoski

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Kotzatoski

Children’s Sermon

Kathy Meyer

Jeanette Yewdall

Craig Meyer

Evvie Kohl

Pastor Rabbe