lay assistant schedule may 2019

Lay Assistant

5/5 – 8:00 AM
Music Sunday

5/12 – 8:00 AM

5/19 – 8:00 AM

5/26 – 8:00 AM

Assisting Minister

Elizabeth Wentling

Harry Fox

Craig Housel

Robin Metz

Communion Assts

Patty Van Scyoc

Steve Kahl

Craig Housel

Fred Tilberg

Bonnie Housel

Patty Van Scyoc

Steve Kahl

Vivian Rexrode

Crucifer

Elizabeth Wentling

Harry Fox

Craig Housel

Harry Fox

Torch Bearers

Patty Van Scyoc

Steve Kahl

Craig Housel

Fred Tilberg

Bonnie Housel

Patty van Scyoc

Steve Kahl

Vivian Rexrode

Lector

Harry Fox

Steve Oliver

Kathy Meyer

Kevin Loy

Greeters

Fern Baker

Robert Baker

Duane Rexrode

Vivian Rexrode

Robin Metz

Ditty Woolley

Audrey Eberly

George Eberly

Ushers

Kevin Loy – C

George Eberly

Rodney Ditzler

Steve Oliver

Kevin Loy – C

George Eberly

Rodney Ditzler

Steve Oliver

Kevin Loy – C

George Eberly

Rodney Ditzler

Steve Oliver

Kevin Loy – C

George Eberly

Rodney Ditzler

Steve Oliver

Cup Washers

Audrey Kahl

Steve Kahl

Ditty Woolley

Elizabeth Wentling

Joyce Brander

Pat Gontz

Robin Metz

Mae Rader

Audio/Visual

Gunther Gillespie

Scott Thomas

Scott Thomas

Scott Thomas

 

Lay Assistant

5/5 – 10:30 AM
Music Sunday

5/12 – 10:30 AM

5/19 – 10:30 AM

5/26 – 10:30 AM

Assisting Minister

Sue Nale

Laurie Miller

Pete Stanilla

Evvie Kohl

Communion Assts

Norah Kisekka

Vanessa Galvan

Jamie LaPine

Chad Moody

Katie Davis

Norah Kisekka

Vanessa Galvan

Sue Loy

Crucifer

Scott Allen

Chad Moody

Scott Allen

Chad Moody

Torch Bearers

Norah Kisekka

Vanessa Galvan

Cole Lentz

Tyler Moody

Sarah Galvan

Amanda Gettle

Chase Blanchard

Tyler Moody

Lector

Lori Orehek

Elaine Thompson

Andrea Moody

Sue Kotzatoski

Greeters

Mary Adams

Cory Bender

Elaine Bender

Tim Miller Family

Margaret Myers

Tony Loy

Sue Loy

Carolyn Rorabaugh

Carol Zellner

Gary Zellner

Ushers

Tim Miller –C

Frank Eckert

Jaxon Eves

Eric Smith

Tim Miller –C

Frank Eckert

Eric Smith

Richard Wherley

Tim Miller –C

Frank Eckert

Steve Ricker

Eric Smith

Tim Miller –C

Frank Eckert

Jaxon Eves

Eric Smith

Cup Washers

Deb Ricker

Sue Kotzatoski

Mary Adams

Linda Eaton

Maureen Bratton

Michael Bratton

Betty Kern

Michelle Penvose

Children’s Sermon

Evvie Kohl

Jeanette Yewdall

Kitty Wolf

Pastor Rabbe

 

lay assistant schedule june 2019

Lay Assistant

06/02– 9:30 AM

06/09– 9:30 AM

06/16 – 9:30 AM

06/23– 9:30 AM

6/30 – 9:30 AM

Assisting Minister

Harry Fox

Laurie Miller

Craig Housel

Sue Nale

Robin Metz

Communion Assts

Patty Van Scyoc

Jamie LaPine

Sue Loy

Chad Moody

Bonnie Housel

Katie Davis

Vanessa Galvan

Vivian Rexrode

Steve Kahl

Fred Tilberg

Crucifer

Scott Allen

Katie Davis

Craig Housel

Michael Galvan

Robin Metz

Torch Bearers

Sarah Galvan

Amanda Gettle

Chase Blanchard

Cole Lentz

Bonnie Housel

Katie Davis

Sarah Galvan

Amanda Gettle

Steve Kahl

Fred Tilberg

Lector

Sandra Walters

Norah Kisekka

Steve Oliver

Jeanette Yewdall

George Eberly

Greeters

Mary Adams

Cory Bender

Elaine Bender

Duane Rexrode

Vivian Rexrode

Margaret Myers

Laurie Miller

Tim Miller

Carolyn Rorabaugh

Carol Zellner

Gary Zellner

Audrey Eberly

George Eberly

Ushers

Steve Ricker

Robert Baker

Cory Bender

Tom Gillespie

Steve Ricker

Robert Baker

Cory Bender

Tom Gillespie

Steve Ricker

Robert Baker

Cory Bender

Tom Gillespie

Steve Ricker

Robert Baker

Cory Bender

Tom Gillespie

Steve Ricker

Robert Baker

Cory Bender

Tom Gillespie

Cup Washers

Betty Kern

Michelle Penvose

Fran LaPine

Mary Adams

Pat Gontz

Ditty Woolley

Robin Metz

Mae Rader

Audrey Kahl

Steve Kahl

Children’s Sermon

Kathy Meyer

Jeanette Yewdall

Craig Meyer

Pastor Rabbe

Evvie Kohl

A/V Ministry

Gunther Gillespie

Gunther Gillespie

Scott Thomas

Scott Thomas

Gunther Gillespie